SFP Optical Module 1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Module

Part Number : 114-024

or

Quick Overview

Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550 Optical Module


.

Ness 104-024 Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550

More Views

  • Ness 104-024 Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550

Description

Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550 Optical Module

 Single Power Supply 3.3V
 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
 Single Fiber Bi-Direction LC Connector
 Hot Pluggable Capability
 Compliant With ROHS Standard
 Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
 Support 1.25G Ethernet

Additional Information

Part Number 114-024

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.